Bidadari


di bawah air terjun kaya' bidadari

huhuhu..

gw kangen mau jalan2 lagi..

abis males kalo jalan2 gini2 doang!!
gw pengen sesuatu yang menantang!!

gw pengen ke eropa!!
hopefuly someday I can realize that!!

tapi kan gw belon nikah yak?

ah, suseh bener sih, cari jodoh bule aja kali…

kayak BCL..

BCL kan sama2 dari padang juga tuh, mripgw,, hehe

BCL ma ashraf suap-suapan,, begini juga nih kalo gw nikah ntar ma bule

apanya yang mirip yak??

jempolnya BIE!!

Advertisements

~ by ketekbasahminggir on January 9, 2010.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: